Is G Fuel Hype Sauce Energy Drink Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM GLUCONATE, VITAMIN AND AMINO BLEND [L-TYROSINE, VITAMIN C (SODIUM ASCORBATE, L-THEANINE, NIACIN (NIACINAMIDE), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B12 (METHYLCOBALAMIN)], CAFFEINE, POTASSIUM BETA-HYDROXYBUTYRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, GREEN COFFEE BEAN EXTRACT, GREEN TEA.

Check G Fuel Hype Sauce Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go