Is G H CRETORS, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CARAMEL CORN WITH ALMONDS & CASHEWS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON-GMO CANE SUGAR AND NON-GMO BROWN SUGAR, WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER), BUTTER [PASTEURIZED SWEET CREAM (MILK), SALT], ALMONDS, CASHEWS, NON-GMO BROWN RICE SYRUP, NON-GMO POPCORN, NON-GMO SUNFLOWER AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT. SOY LECITHIN, PECAN FLOUR, BAKING SODA.

Check G H CRETORS, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CARAMEL CORN WITH ALMONDS & CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go