Is G. H. CRETORS, GREEK YOGURT DRIZZLED CARAMEL CORN Oat Free?

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, STRAINED GREEK YOGURT COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, GREEK YOGURT POWDER, LACTIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), AND NATURAL FLAVOR), CANE SUGAR, POPCORN, BUTTER [PASTEURIZED SWEET CREAM (MILK), SALT], BROWN RICE SYRUP, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, BAKING SODA.
Check G. H. CRETORS, GREEK YOGURT DRIZZLED CARAMEL CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open G. H. CRETORS, GREEK YOGURT DRIZZLED CARAMEL CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


