Is G.H. Cretors Just the Caramel Corn Popped Corn, 8 oz, (Pack of 12) Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Brown Sugar, Cane Sugar, Popcorn, Butter (Pasteurized Sweet Cream (Milk), Salt), Brown Rice Syrup, Sunflower Oil, Soy Lecithin, Sea Salt, Baking Soda, Contains: Milk And Soy,, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Wheat And Eggs
Check G.H. Cretors Just the Caramel Corn Popped Corn, 8 oz, (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open G.H. Cretors Just the Caramel Corn Popped Corn, 8 oz, (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Where to buy
G.H. Cretors Just the Caramel Corn Popped Corn, 8 oz, (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


