Is G Hughes Sauce Sweet Chili Sf - 18 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, red bell peppers, hot cherry peppers (cherry peppers, water, vinegar, salt), modified corn starch, salt, tamari sauce (water, soybeans, salt), garlic, cayenne pepper sauce (aged red cayenne pepper, distilled vinegar, salt, natural flavoring, xanthan gum, granulated garlic), spices, garlic powder, citric acid, sucralose

Check G Hughes Sauce Sweet Chili Sf - 18 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingTopping