Is G Hughes Sauce Sweet Chili Sf - 18 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, red bell peppers, hot cherry peppers (cherry peppers, water, vinegar, salt), modified corn starch, salt, tamari sauce (water, soybeans, salt), garlic, cayenne pepper sauce (aged red cayenne pepper, distilled vinegar, salt, natural flavoring, xanthan gum, granulated garlic), spices, garlic powder, citric acid, sucralose
Check G Hughes Sauce Sweet Chili Sf - 18 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open G Hughes Sauce Sweet Chili Sf - 18 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingTopping


