Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is G Hughes Smokehouse Sugar Free Honey Flavored BBQ Sauce, 18 oz, (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crushed Tomatoes (Water, Concentrate Crushed Tomatoes), Apple Cider Vinegar, White Vinegar, Modified Cornstarch, Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Minced Onion, Lemon Juice (From Concentrate), Garlic Powder, Black Pepper, Ground Cinnamon, Natural Honey Flavor, Natural Hickory Smoke, Natural Caramel Color, Xanthan Gum, Sucralose, Allergens: None

Check G Hughes Smokehouse Sugar Free Honey Flavored BBQ Sauce, 18 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

G Hughes Smokehouse Sugar Free Honey Flavored BBQ Sauce, 18 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
HoneySmoky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDipping
Tree Nut Free? G Hughes Smokehouse Sugar Free Honey Flavored BBQ Sauce, 18 oz, (Pack of 6) | Spoonful