Is G Hughes Sugar Free General Tso Stir Fry Sauce, 12 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tamari Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol), Modified Corn Starch, Cider Vinegar, Sesame Oil, Lime Juice Concentrate*, Onion Powder, Granulated Roasted Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Ground Ginger, Sucralose, Caramel Color, Natural Flavor
Check G Hughes Sugar Free General Tso Stir Fry Sauce, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open G Hughes Sugar Free General Tso Stir Fry Sauce, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
G Hughes Sugar Free General Tso Stir Fry Sauce, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryDipping


