Is G Hughes Sugar Free Original BBQ Rub Seasoning, 5 oz Bottle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Chili Powder, Minced Onion, Minced Garlic, Crushed Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Sucralose, Paprika Oil, Smoke Flavor.
Check G Hughes Sugar Free Original BBQ Rub Seasoning, 5 oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open G Hughes Sugar Free Original BBQ Rub Seasoning, 5 oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
G Hughes Sugar Free Original BBQ Rub Seasoning, 5 oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingMeal PrepTopping


