Is G Salted Caramel Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (28%) (sugar, Cocoa Butter**, Cocoa Mass**, Whey Powder (milk), Milk Fat, Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifiers: Lecithins, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate; Flavouring), Skimmed Milk, Whey Protein Concentrate (milk), Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Coconut Oil, Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk (skimmed Milk, Sugar), Caramelised Sugar, Emulsifier: Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids; Flavouring, Salt, Stabilisers: Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Sodium Citrates; Thickener: Pectins; Caramelised Glucose Syrup. Contains Milk. It may akso contain Nuts.
Check G Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open G Salted Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Candy · Bar


