Is G Washingtons G. Washington's Seasoning and Broth, Rich Brown Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Caramel (Color), Spices, Disodium Guanylate And Disodium Inosinate

Check G Washingtons G. Washington's Seasoning and Broth, Rich Brown against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

G Washingtons G. Washington's Seasoning and Broth, Rich Brown is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteGiant EagleWegmansAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep
Oat Free? G Washingtons G. Washington's Seasoning and Broth, Rich Brown | Spoonful