Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is G Zero Raisin Boisson D'Electrolytes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric acid, Sodium citrate, Natural flavour Salt, Monopotassium phosphate, Modified com starch, Sucralose (37 mg/591 ml), Acesulfame potassium (29 mg/591 ml), Ester gum, Allura red, Brilliant blue FCF.

Check G Zero Raisin Boisson D'Electrolytes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? G Zero Raisin Boisson D'Electrolytes | Spoonful