Is g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, wheat flour (wheat flour,calcium carbonate, iron, niacin, thiamin), rapeseed oil, pasteurised egg, glucose syrup, humectant (glycerine), fat reduced cocoa powder, palm oil, pasteurised egg white, palm stearin, invert sugar syrup, maize starch, raising agents (disodium diphosphate, sodium hydrogen carbonate), stabilisers (tragacanth, xanthan gum), preservative (potassium sorbate), emulsifiers (mono - and diglycerides of fatty acids, sunflower lecithins), flavouring, acid (tartaric), colours (beetroot red, curcumin, riboflavin), dried egg white, skimmed milk powder, concentrate (spirulina). c pr

Check g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go