Is G2 Clubpack Sports Drink (Case) Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, LIQUID SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SUCRALOSE (11 MG/591 ML), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (21 MG/591 ML), COLOUR. FRUIT PUNCH: WATER, LIQUID SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SUCRALOSE (11 MG/591 ML), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (21 MG/591 ML), COLORANT. ORANGE: WATER, LIQUID SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOURS, CITRIC ACID, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SUCRALOSE (111 MG/591 ML), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (21 MG/591 ML), COLOUR.
Check G2 Clubpack Sports Drink (Case) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open G2 Clubpack Sports Drink (Case) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
G2 Clubpack Sports Drink (Case) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


