Is Gaba Complex Natural Creations Dietary Supplement Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Gelatin.
Check Gaba Complex Natural Creations Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gaba Complex Natural Creations Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Imagine Natural Creations Organic Broth Chicken Free Range - 32 Fl. Oz.
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Imagine Natural Creations Organic Broth Chicken Free Range Low Sodium - 32 Fl. Oz.
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


