Is Gabbie Pickled Champignons Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Champignons, water, vinegar, carrot, onion, sugar, salt, allspice, mustard seeds, preservatives - sodium metabisulphite, sweeteners - acesulfame K and saccharin. Contains Mustard, Metabisulphite.

Check Gabbie Pickled Champignons against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryAcidicVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSide DishSaladTopping