Is GABI & LISETTE, MILK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMELS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA) SUGAR, HALF AND HALF (MILK, CREAM), CREAM (MILK, CARRAGEENAN), SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), PALM KERNEL OIL, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), INVERT SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, SEA SALT, VANILLA, SOY LECITHIN.
Check GABI & LISETTE, MILK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GABI & LISETTE, MILK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


