Is GABI & LISETTE, MILK CHOCOLATE SPICED PUMPKIN CARAMELS Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural pumpkin flavoring
natural pumpkin flavoring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA) SUGAR, HALF AND HALF (MILK, CREAM), CREAM (MILK, CARRAGEENAN), SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), PALM KERNEL OIL, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), INVERT SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, NATURAL PUMPKIN FLAVORING, SALT, VANILLA, SOY LECITHIN.
Check GABI & LISETTE, MILK CHOCOLATE SPICED PUMPKIN CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GABI & LISETTE, MILK CHOCOLATE SPICED PUMPKIN CARAMELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


