Is GABI & LISETTE, MILK CHOCOLATE, VANILLA CREAM CARAMELS, VANILLA CREAM CARAMELS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA) SUGAR. HALF AND HALF (MILK, CREAM). CREAM (MILK, CARRAGEENAN), SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), PALM KERNEL OIL, BUTTER (CREAM. SALT) , INVERT SUGAR. COCONUT OIL. SALT, VANILLA, SOY LECITHIN.

Check GABI & LISETTE, MILK CHOCOLATE, VANILLA CREAM CARAMELS, VANILLA CREAM CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetVanillaChocolatey
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go