Is GABRIELA, SESAME & HONEY COOKIES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, PALM OIL, TOASTED SESAME SEED, BUTTER, CORN STARCH, HONEY, SALT, LEAVENING AGENT (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check GABRIELA, SESAME & HONEY COOKIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttyHoneyButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking