Is Gachi Salmon Avocado Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salmon, Avocado, Sushi Rice, Seaweed, Sesame Seeds, Pickled Ginger Contains Raw Fish.
Check Gachi Salmon Avocado against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gachi Salmon Avocado in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
Chosen Foods Avocado Oil Mayo Traditional -- 12 fl oz
About this product
Seafood · Roll
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnacking


