Is GAEA Cat Coras Kitchen Olives Kalamata Tapenade with Sundried Tomato - 3.5 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kalamata Olive, Sundried Tomato Flakes, Black Olive, Green Olives, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Red Wine Vinegar, Grapemust, Garlic, Basil, Wild Oregano.
Check GAEA Cat Coras Kitchen Olives Kalamata Tapenade with Sundried Tomato - 3.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GAEA Cat Coras Kitchen Olives Kalamata Tapenade with Sundried Tomato - 3.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
GAEA Cat Coras Kitchen Olives Kalamata Tapenade with Sundried Tomato - 3.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping


