Is Gaea Olive Snack, Pitted Green olives Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN OLIVES*, SEA SALT, LEMON JUICE*, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL*.

Check Gaea Olive Snack, Pitted Green olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gaea Olive Snack, Pitted Green olives is available at 2 retailers

United SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidicCitrus
Texture
OilyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping