Is Gaea Organic Green Olives Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Olives* (57%), Water, Sea Salt, Lemon Juice*, *Product of Organic farming

Check Gaea Organic Green Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gaea Organic Green Olives is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichGarnishing