Is Gaea Organic Pitted Kalamata Olives Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Kalamata Olives ( Organically grown and processed in accordance with The USDA Nop Standards ) , Water , Salt , Vinegar ( Organically grown and processed in accordance with The USDA Nop Standards ) .

Check Gaea Organic Pitted Kalamata Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gaea Organic Pitted Kalamata Olives is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphs

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishing