Is Gaea Snack - Gherkin - Extra Virgin Olive Oil & Vinegar 2.8 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gherkins, Sea Salt, Vinegar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic Granules, Coriander

Check Gaea Snack - Gherkin - Extra Virgin Olive Oil & Vinegar 2.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gaea Snack - Gherkin - Extra Virgin Olive Oil & Vinegar 2.8 Oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartWegmans

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SourSaltyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad Topping