Is Gaga for Gluten-Free Vegan Chocolate Chip Cookies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Butter, Evaporated Cane Juice (Sugar), Chocolate Chips, Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla, Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum

Check Gaga for Gluten-Free Vegan Chocolate Chip Cookies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gaga for Gluten-Free Vegan Chocolate Chip Cookies is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go