Is Gaga's Fermented Veg Kimchi 425g (cold) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cabbage, Carrot, Red Pepper, Sea Salt, Ginger, Garlic, Onion
Check Gaga's Fermented Veg Kimchi 425g (cold) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gaga's Fermented Veg Kimchi 425g (cold) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gaga's Fermented Veg Kimchi 425g (cold) is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSaladSnacking


