Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gaga's Fermented Veg Kimchi 425g (cold) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabbage, Carrot, Red Pepper, Sea Salt, Ginger, Garlic, Onion

Check Gaga's Fermented Veg Kimchi 425g (cold) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gaga's Fermented Veg Kimchi 425g (cold) is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSaladSnacking
Lactose Free? Gaga's Fermented Veg Kimchi 425g (cold) | Spoonful