Is Gaga's Gut Loving Coconut Mylk Kefir Vanilla Bean Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic coconut mylk (organic coconut meat and water), organic raw sugar (fermented), organic vanilla bean, vegan kefir culture.

Check Gaga's Gut Loving Coconut Mylk Kefir Vanilla Bean against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingSmoothieBreakfast