Is Gaia Greens Organic Spring Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BABY SPINACH, ORGANIC BABY LETTUCES (RED & GREEN ROMAINE, RED & GREEN OAK LEAF, RED & GREEN LEAF, LOLLO ROSA, TANGO, BUTTER LETTUCE), ORGANIC RED & GREEN CHARD, ORGANIC MIZUNA, ORGANIC ARUGULA, ORGANIC KALE, ORGANIC TATSOL.

Check Gaia Greens Organic Spring Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepGarnishing