Is Gaia Herbs Black Elderberry Nighttime Syrup -- 5.4 fl oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sugarcane, Water, Lemon Fruit Juice And Xanthan Gum , Certified Organic Ingredient
Check Gaia Herbs Black Elderberry Nighttime Syrup -- 5.4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gaia Herbs Black Elderberry Nighttime Syrup -- 5.4 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gaia Herbs Black Elderberry Nighttime Syrup -- 5.4 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostThrive Market
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
SweetCitrusTangy
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


