Is GAIA HERBS BLACK ELDERBERRY SYRUP, 3 FL OZ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Sugarcane, Water, Lemon Fruit Juice
Check GAIA HERBS BLACK ELDERBERRY SYRUP, 3 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GAIA HERBS BLACK ELDERBERRY SYRUP, 3 FL OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GAIA HERBS BLACK ELDERBERRY SYRUP, 3 FL OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetCitrus
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking


