Is Gaia Herbs Curcumin Synergy Turmeric Supreme Extra Strength -- 60 Vegen Liquid Phyto-Caps® Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Lecithin (Non-GMO), Vegetable Glycerin, Water, and Capsule [(Chlorophyll Vegetable Cellulose).

Check Gaia Herbs Curcumin Synergy Turmeric Supreme Extra Strength -- 60 Vegen Liquid Phyto-Caps® against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gaia Herbs Curcumin Synergy Turmeric Supreme Extra Strength -- 60 Vegen Liquid Phyto-Caps® is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BVitacostCentral Market

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go