Is Gaia Herbs Curcumin Synergy Turmeric Supreme Pain Dietary Supplement Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Glycerin, Water, Sunflower Lecithin, Vegan Capsule (Hypromellose, Chlorophyll)
Check Gaia Herbs Curcumin Synergy Turmeric Supreme Pain Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gaia Herbs Curcumin Synergy Turmeric Supreme Pain Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Gaia Herbs Curcumin Synergy Turmeric Supreme Pain Dietary Supplement is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketThrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


