Is Gaia Herbs DailyWellness™ Ginger Supreme -- 60 Vegetarian Liquid Phyto-Caps™ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy Lecithin, Vegetable Glycerin, Vegetable Cellulose, Each Capsule Contain 2, Mg Crude Herb Equivalent
Check Gaia Herbs DailyWellness™ Ginger Supreme -- 60 Vegetarian Liquid Phyto-Caps™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gaia Herbs DailyWellness™ Ginger Supreme -- 60 Vegetarian Liquid Phyto-Caps™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Gaia Herbs DailyWellness™ Ginger Supreme -- 60 Vegetarian Liquid Phyto-Caps™ is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


