Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gaia Herbs Echinacea Goldenseal Propolis Throat Spray -- 1 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol Usp (57-67%), Water

Check Gaia Herbs Echinacea Goldenseal Propolis Throat Spray -- 1 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gaia Herbs Echinacea Goldenseal Propolis Throat Spray -- 1 fl oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostCentral MarketThrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Egg Free? Gaia Herbs Echinacea Goldenseal Propolis Throat Spray -- 1 fl oz | Spoonful