Is GAIA HERBS ECHINACEA GOLDENSEAL SUPREME EXTRACT, 1 FL OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Extract Blend: Organic Echinacea Purpurea Root, Organic Echinacea Angustifolia Root, St, John's Wort (Hypecicum Perforatum) Aerial Parts, Goldenseal (Hydrastis Canadensis), Root, Propolis Extract, Organic Echinacea Purpurea Seed and Aerial Parts. Other Alcohol USP (55-56%) and Water.

Check GAIA HERBS ECHINACEA GOLDENSEAL SUPREME EXTRACT, 1 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GAIA HERBS ECHINACEA GOLDENSEAL SUPREME EXTRACT, 1 FL OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Drinking