Is Gaia Herbs Fertility Support, Women, Vegan Liquid Phyto-Caps Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Glycerin, Water And Vegan Capsule (Hypromellose)
Check Gaia Herbs Fertility Support, Women, Vegan Liquid Phyto-Caps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gaia Herbs Fertility Support, Women, Vegan Liquid Phyto-Caps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Gaia Herbs Fertility Support, Women, Vegan Liquid Phyto-Caps is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


