Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gaia Herbs Fertility Support, Women, Vegan Liquid Phyto-Caps Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Glycerin, Water And Vegan Capsule (Hypromellose)

Check Gaia Herbs Fertility Support, Women, Vegan Liquid Phyto-Caps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gaia Herbs Fertility Support, Women, Vegan Liquid Phyto-Caps is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Wheat Free? Gaia Herbs Fertility Support, Women, Vegan Liquid Phyto-Caps | Spoonful