Is Gaia Herbs Gas & Bloating 16 Tea Bags Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fennel Fruit, Licorice Root, Chamomile Flower, Star Anise Fruit, Caraway Fruit, Peppermint Leaf, Fennel Fruit Essential Oil

Check Gaia Herbs Gas & Bloating 16 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gaia Herbs Gas & Bloating 16 Tea Bags is available at 3 retailers

VitacostThrive MarketAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousMintyFloralSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast