Is Gaia Herbs Gas & Bloating Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cumin seed, Organic Chamomile flower freeze-dried extract, Star Anise seed, Organic Lemon Balm leaf freeze-dried extract, Caraway seed, Fennel seed essential oil, Peppermint leaf essential oil, Sweet Marjoram leaf essential oil.

Check Gaia Herbs Gas & Bloating against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gaia Herbs Gas & Bloating is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth