Is Gaia Herbs Gut Revival Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Gotu Kola (centella Asiatica) Leaf, Organic Jujube Date (ziziphus Jujuba) Fruit And Seed, Organic Lemon Balm (melissa Officinalis) Aerial Parts, Organic Chamomile (matricaria Chamomilla) Flowers, Astragin (astragalus Membranaceus Root Extract And Panax Notoginseng Root Extract), Vegetable Glycerin, Vegan Capsule (hypromellose), And Water.

Check Gaia Herbs Gut Revival against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go