Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gaia Herbs Male Libido -- 60 Vegan Liquid Phyto-Caps Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Glycerin, Capsule (Vegetable Cellulose)

Check Gaia Herbs Male Libido -- 60 Vegan Liquid Phyto-Caps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gaia Herbs Male Libido -- 60 Vegan Liquid Phyto-Caps is available at 2 retailers

VitacostThrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Soy Free? Gaia Herbs Male Libido -- 60 Vegan Liquid Phyto-Caps | Spoonful