Is Gaia Herbs Milk Thistle Yellow Dock Supreme -- 1 fl oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol Usp (52-62%), Water
Check Gaia Herbs Milk Thistle Yellow Dock Supreme -- 1 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gaia Herbs Milk Thistle Yellow Dock Supreme -- 1 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gaia Herbs Milk Thistle Yellow Dock Supreme -- 1 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


