Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gaia Herbs Natural Laxative Herbal Tea, 1 Box of 16 Tea Bags Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Senna pod, licorice root, senna leaf, caraway seed, fennel seed, lemon balm leaf, mallow leaf

Check Gaia Herbs Natural Laxative Herbal Tea, 1 Box of 16 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gaia Herbs Natural Laxative Herbal Tea, 1 Box of 16 Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking
Tree Nut Free? Gaia Herbs Natural Laxative Herbal Tea, 1 Box of 16 Tea Bags | Spoonful