Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gaia Herbs Oil of Oregano Liquid-Filled Capsules 60 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lecithin (Non-GMO), Capsule (Vegetable Cellulose)

Check Gaia Herbs Oil of Oregano Liquid-Filled Capsules 60 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gaia Herbs Oil of Oregano Liquid-Filled Capsules 60 Count is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Tree Nut Free? Gaia Herbs Oil of Oregano Liquid-Filled Capsules 60 Count | Spoonful