Is Gaia Herbs Organic Bronchial Wellness for Kids -- 3 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sugar Cane, Organic Acacia Honey, Water, Natural Flavor From Lemon Juice

Check Gaia Herbs Organic Bronchial Wellness for Kids -- 3 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gaia Herbs Organic Bronchial Wellness for Kids -- 3 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Gaia Herbs Organic Bronchial Wellness for Kids -- 3 fl oz | Spoonful