Is Gaia Herbs Quick Defense, with Echinacea & Elderberry, Vegan Liquid Phyto-Caps Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Glycerin, Certified Organic Olive Oil, Chlorophyll Veegetable Cellulose (Capsule)
Check Gaia Herbs Quick Defense, with Echinacea & Elderberry, Vegan Liquid Phyto-Caps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gaia Herbs Quick Defense, with Echinacea & Elderberry, Vegan Liquid Phyto-Caps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Gaia Herbs Quick Defense, with Echinacea & Elderberry, Vegan Liquid Phyto-Caps is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


