Is Gaia Herbs RapidRelief™ Bronchial Wellness Herbal Syrup -- 5.4 fl oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honey, Water And Lemon Juice
Check Gaia Herbs RapidRelief™ Bronchial Wellness Herbal Syrup -- 5.4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gaia Herbs RapidRelief™ Bronchial Wellness Herbal Syrup -- 5.4 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Gaia Herbs RapidRelief™ Bronchial Wellness Herbal Syrup -- 5.4 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostThrive Market
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
HoneyCitrusSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


